MEET OUR TEAM
Select Location:
ATLANTA | NEW CONSTRUCTION | THEME PARKS AND RESORTS | FACILITY MAINTENANCE | TAMPA |
NATIONAL ACCOUNTS | DIRECT TO OWNER | DESTIN | NASHVILLE | SAVANNAH | DALLAS | HCC AIRLESS
EXECUTIVE LEADERSHIP TEAM
Calvin Pate
Chief Executive Officer
Chris Murphy
Chief Operating Officer
Bill Harrison
President
Juan Medina
Director | Field Operations
Krystle Wilson
Director | Office Operations
Sean Gillespie
Director | Strategic Alliances
Scott Henslee
Director | Safety & Quality
Joshua Boatright
Controller
ATLANTA SUPPORT TEAM
Sharon Milton
Director | Customer Experience
Jerry Johnson
Business Development Manager
Laura Mullins
Executive Assistant
Zoe Holcomb
Marketing Coordinator
Anna Faciane
Training & Development Manager
Jessica Bond-Keese
Human Resources Manager
Larry Brock
Safety Director
Morgan Ward
Field Operations Coordinator
Candace Chandler
Subcontractor Administrator
Molly North
Assistant Controller
Courtney Reed
Accounts Payable Manager
Teresa Harris
Accounts Payable Clerk
Madison Johnson
Accounts Receivable
Rachael Byrd
Senior Accountant
Ashton Harrison
Operations Support
Paul Lawrence
IT Systems Analyst
Taylor Rand
Shop Manager
Barry Taylor
Special Projects
Tommy Haymon
Superintendent
Luis Torres
Superintendent
NEW CONSTRUCTION DIVISION
Heath Brown
Division Manager
Josh Moses
Project Manager
Lidia Sanchez
Project Assistant
Jenny Minter
Project Assistant
Chad Cox
Estimator
Jennifer Purcell
Estimator
William Salguero
Superintendent
Jason Bailey
Superintendent
Theme Parks AND Resorts DIVISION
Chip Belcastro
Division Manager
Eric Nyhuis
Business Development
Mark Hemler
Project Manager
Jeff Fierle
Project Manager
Kristal Persaud
Receptionist
Angel Santiago
Superintendent
FACILITY MAINTENANCE DIVISION
April Boyd
Division Manager
Marieli Bonilla
Project Manager
Lucas Schultz
Project Manager
Andrew Poole
Project Manager
Jason Mashburn
Project Manager
Kendal Cantrell
Project Manager
Jesse Bollen
Project Assistant
TAMPA, FL DIVISION
Michael Meyer
Division Manager
Andrew Fuller
Business Development
Willy Lam
Business Development
Chad Koch
Superintendent
Richie Boatright
Superintendent
NATIONAL ACCOUNTS DIVISION
Rachel Walls
Division Manager
Bobby Bollen
Assistant Division Manager
Brian Keeley
Business Development
Nick Beebe
Project Manager
Jaden Coppola
Project Manager
Tiffany Stunkard
Project Assistant
Kristina Carroll
Project Assistant
Miguel Espinoza
Superintendent
Eliseo Lopez
Superintendent
Nestor Cocoy
Superintendent
Michael Guevara
Superintendent
Scott Brock
Superintendent
DIRECT-TO-OWNER (DTO) DIVISION
Eugene Dent
Division Manager
Bill Davis
Business Development
Bill Boatman
Business Development
Leigh Hall
Business Development
Jamie Weaver
Project Manager
Brett Smith
Project Manager
Ken Runyan
Project Manager
Shelli Harper
Project Assistant
Bobby Hensley
Superintendent
DESTIN/FT. WALTON, FL
Allison DiSalvio
Business Development
Russell Kent
Superintendent
NASHVILLE
SAVANNAH
Andy Jennings
Business Development
Alma Latorre
Superintendent
DALLAS / FT. WORTH
Bobbi Schmelter
Business Development
Self Storage
Gilbert Villalobos
Business Development
Peter Jordanoglou
Field Project Manager
Pauline Joas
Administrative & Project Assistant
Charles Stage
Superintendent
HCC AIRLESS REPAIR DIVISION
Kristopher Shuey
Spray Repair Manager